• elan.gr.chevilly@gmail.com

Compétitions

Voir le Calendrier de la saison 2018 / 2019

– Individuelles
– Ensembles

Individuelles

Gymnastes
Catégories
Département Sucy-en-Brie / Vitry-Sur-Seine
Inter-Département Elancourt
Région Marne-La-Vallee
Championnat de France Chambéry
Clémence PAITIER Régionale 2 (16-17 ans)
4/4
2/20
Gwendoline MASSE Régionale 2 (18 ans et +)
1/1
Adela ROMAN Régionale 1 (10-11 ans) )
6/13
6/27
19/35
Juna GUYON LECLERC Régionale 1 (10-11 ans) )
1/13
2/27
24/35
Kelsie FORTIN Régionale 1 (10-11 ans) )
9/13
7/27
31/35
Luthna BAZILE BODINEAU Régionale 1 (10-11 ans) )
12/13
5/27
21/35
Marion MAZET Régionale 1 (10-11 ans) )
7/13
1/27
17/35
Nahéma PAIRAULT Régionale 1 (10-11 ans) )
11/13
10/17
24/35
Camille MAZET Régionale 1 (12-13 ans) )
12/13
8/10
Janisse AMAH Régionale 1 (14-15 ans)
11/14
2/24
12/34
Kim MIGNOT Régionale 1 (14-15 ans)
4/14
20/24
Lou PATIN Régionale 1 (14-15 ans)
3/14
19/24
Méline CONSTANCE Régionale 1 (14-15 ans)
7 ex aequo/14
1/24
9/35
Andréa ZENGOVSKI Régionale 1 (16-17 ans)
4/8
8/10
Fanny DEFRANCE Régionale 1 (16-17 ans)
7/8
9/10
Myriam MSALLEM Régionale 1 (16-17 ans)
5/8
2/10
17/30
Manon VINCENTI Régionale 1 (16-17 ans)
6/8
6/10
21/30
Ambre VIDALI – JUSTON Fédérale (14-15 ans)
16/18
16/30
Maïssa MSALLEM Fédérale (14-15 ans)
14/18
11/30
39/39
Noa ROLANDO Fédérale (14-15 ans)
15/18
18/30
Thais BASSEZ Fédérale (14-15 ans)
10/18
13/30
Cindy BARREAU Nationale C (18 ans et +):
16/17/17
7/26
34/40
Clémence AUBIER Nationale C (18 ans et +):
7/17
9/26
24/40
Julie GIRODON Nationale C (18 ans et +):
15/17
23/26
Thuy-Van TRAN-VAN-THOAN Nationale C (18 ans et +):
14/17
11/26
36/40

 

 

Ensembles

Catégories
Département – Vitry-sur-Seine
Inter-Département St Germain / – 
Région Créteil / Eaubonne / –
Championnat de France – Brest / Besançon
Duo Régionale (10-11 ans) BOUKEROUIS-EL BOUHALI-GUIDOUX
1/1
2/3
5/5
Ensemble Régionale (10-11 ans) BAKIDI-MESLOUHI-SALIBA-VINCENTI
2/5
2/11
5/16
Ensemble Régionale (12-13 ans) DARIEN-FANTIN-MAHAIT-MARTINS-MISSILOU-TERRIOU
5/7
7/9
10/15
Ensemble Régionale (14-15 ans) AMRAH-BOUCHARD-HAMZAOUI-KULATA
3/3
3/6
2/13
Ensemble Fédérale B (10-11 ans) BAZILE BODINEAU-FORTIN-MAZET-PAIRAULT-ROMAN
6/8
6/15
3/31
3/31
Ensemble Fédérale B (14-15 ans) AMAH-CONSTANCE-MIGNOT-PATIN
9/10
2/14
14/30
Ensemble Fédérale B (16-17 ans) DEFRANCE-MSALLEM-VICENTI-ZENGOVSKI
4/5
6/7
20/20
Ensemble Fédérale A (14-15 ans) BASSEZ-MAZET-MSALLEM-ROLANDO-VIDALI JUSTON
6/6
5/9
10/15
Nationale (18 et +) AUBIER-BARREAU-BRUYAT-GIRODON-LANDIE-TRAN VAN THOAN
3/3
5/8
13/15

 

Catégories
Grand Prix Val de Marne Thiais
Ensemble Fédérale A (14-15 ans)
3/5
Nationale (18 et +)
3/3